1997 - DELEGADO: GERALDO LOURENÇO DE SOUZA NETO

 

  1. ALAN DIVINO SIQUEIRA DE SOUZA

  2. ALESSADRO CARMONA DA SILVA

  3. ALEXANDRE UBALDO M. BARBOSA

  4. ALFONSO CRISTOFOLONI

  5. ALFREDO BECKERT JUNIOR

  6. ANA MARIA BITETENCOURT VIANA

  7. ANTONINO SANTANA GOMES

  8. ANTONIO CAMPOS FILHO

  9. ANTONIO DAVI GOUVEIA

  10. ANTONIO JOSE DE SOUZA NETO

  11. AUGUSTO EMANUEL SILVA DE ARAUJO

  12. AURÉLIO TENÓRIO DE OLIVEIRA

  13. BENEDITO SILVA BERNARDES

  14. BERNARDINO LIMA LUZ

  15. CARLOS MAURICIO ABDALLA

  16. CICERO AYRES FILHO

  17. CLARINDA RAMOS DA SILVA LEÃO

  18. CLAUDIA BUENO XAVIER

  19. CLAYRTON SPRINCIGO

  20. CLOVES TEIXEIRA LOPES

  21. CLOVIS ALVES DE SOUZA

  22. DAVILSON BRITO LOBO

  23. EDSON FELICIANO DA SILVA

  24. EDUARDO BARBOSA VIANA

  25. ELION SARMENTO SILVA

  26. ERNANI SAORES SIQUEIRA

  27. ESTER DE CASTRO NOGUEIRA AZEVEDO

  28. EVA APARECIDA DE JESUS

  29. EVANDRO RICARDO BERALDI

  30. FRANCISO AUGUSTO RAMOS

  31. FRANCISO MELQUIADES NETO

  32. GERALDO BENTO FRANÇA

  33. GERVALINO DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR

  34. GLÁUCIA DE PAULA BUENO

  35. HEBER DE OLIVEIRA

  36. HELBER BARROS BITAR

  37. HÉLIO LUIZ DE CACERES PERES MIRANDA

  38. HUMBERTO ROFDRIGUES RABELO

  39. ITAMAR RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

  40. IVAN STRAATMANN

  41. IVANILDES VIERA LUZ

  42. JESUS LUIZ DE ASSUNÇÃO

  43. JOÃO APARECIDO DA CRUZ

  44. JOÃO BATISTA DIAS PEREIRA

  45. JOÃO CARLOS MACHADO DE SOUZA

  46. JOÃO FONSECA COELHO

  47. JOÃO HENRIQUE DE FREITAS

  48. JOÃO LEOPOLDO RITTER ANDRESS

  49. JOÃO LUCIO LOPES PERIM

  50. JOSE FATIMO DE SOUZA

  51. JOSE HUMBERTO A. TIMOTEO

  52. JOSE MARIA DE ARAUJO

  53. JOSE RODRIGUES F. JUNIOR

  54. JOSEFA WIECZOREK

  55. JUAREZ MOREIRA FILHO

  56. LEGNA HELENA PINHEIRO MIRANDA

  57. LINDOLFO ROCHA BRAGA

  58. LUCIANO DE MORAES RODRIGUES

  59. LUIZ CARLOS JUNQUEIRA DE ANDRADE ABREU

  60. MARCELIO BEZERRA MAYA

  61. MARCELO CLAUDIO GOMES

  62. MARCELO GIOVANE CRISTOFOLINI

  63. MARCO AURÉLIO GIRALDI

  64. MARIO ANTONIO SILVA CAMARGOS

  65. MARIO STEENBOCK

  66. MARLEY VIEIRA E MOURA

  67. MAXWELL FERREIRA RAMOS

  68. MERY AB-JAUD FERREiRA LOPES

  69. MILTON JOSE SILVA

  70. NEILTON ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA

  71. NELITO VIEIRA CAVALCANTE

  72. NEWTON CAVALCANTE DE CASTRO

  73. ORLANDO ALVES DA SILVA

  74. PAULO FRANCISCO CARMINATTI BARBERO

  75. PEDRO NELSON DE MIRANDA COUTINHO

  76. RICARDO D'ORSE VANDERLEY

  77. ROMILDO PEDREIRA TAVARES

  78. SANDALO BUENO DO NASCIMENTO

  79. SEILANE PARENTE NOLASCO

  80. SEVERINO DO RAMO CONFESSOR

  81. SIDNEY BONFIM COSTA

  82. TANCREDO TURIBIO DIAS

  83. TULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA

  84. TULIO JORGE RIBEIRO DE MAGALHÃES CHEGURY

  85. VALÉRIA CRISTINA PEREIRA DE ANDRADE

  86. VERGILIO FRAGA BORGES

  87. VILNETE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

  88. WAGNER TEIXEIRA ALÉ


Para emissão da carteira clique aqui.